工程项目合作伙伴

Aedas
AFH Shaw Sprunt
AHMM Architects
Alan Baxter Associates
Albert Noonan Architects
Allied Works
Allies & Morrison
Anshen/Dyer Architects
Arup
Asymptote
Ateliers Jean Nouvel
Atkins
ATU
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
Battle McCarthy
BDP Architects
Behnisch, Behnisch & Partners
Bennetts Associates
Benoy Architects
Beyond Green
Bovis Lend Lease
Buro Four
Buschow Henley Architects
Colin Buchanan
COOPARCH
CZWG Architects
David Lock Associates
Davis Langdon
DSDHA
East Architecture
EDAW
EEDA Everest
Expedition Engineering
FaulknerBrowns
Firma Marcus
Fletcher Priest Architects
FLUID
Foster + Partners
GEA
General Public Agency
GeoData Institute
GMW Architects
Grimshaw
Gross Max Landscape Architects
Gustafson Porter
Guthrie Nichol
Habiterra
Halcrow Fox
Hamilton Associates
Happold Consulting
Harcourt Developments
Herzog & de Meuron
HKR architects
HOK Architects
Hopkins
Hosoya Schaefer Architects
Hudson Yards Development Corporation
Hyder Consulting
Jasper Jacobs Associates
JDDK
Jerde
Jim Walker
JMP
John McAslan + Partners
John Thompson & Partners
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates

Konrath Wennemar Architekten
Landscape Projects
Latham Architects
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands Architects
MacCormac Jamieson Prichard Architects
Make
Management Consultants
Martha Schwarz & Partners
Michael Hopkins & Partners
Morrison Brink Stonor
Mott MacDonald
NGM Architects Northcroft
ORMS
Paul Murrain
Percy Thomas
Purcell Miller Tritton
Rafael Viñoly Architects
Renaisi
Roger Tym Partners
Richard Rogers Partnership
Rick Mather Architects
Robert Myers Associates
Robert Turley Associates
Rogers Stirk Harbour
Roughan & O’Donovan
Roughton Architects
RPS Architects
Savills
Shepperd Robson Architects
Sir Michael Hopkins & Partners
Skidmore, Owings & Merrill
Squire and Partners
Stanley Sidings
Stegen & Remy
Stock Woolstencroft
Studio Egret West
SvR Consulting
Symonds
TEAM Tourism Consulting
Technical Aid for Nottinghamshire Communities
Tectus Architects
Terry Farrell & Partners
The Architects Design Group
The Dublin Institute of Technology
The Kent Architecture Centre
The Prince’s Foundation
The Thames Promenade Company
Tibbalds Planning & Urban Design
Turner & Townsend
Urban Practitioners
URS
Waring & Netts
West 8
Whitelaw Turkington
Wilkinson Eyre Architects
XC02 Energy
YNNO