Project partners

Aedas
AFH Shaw Sprunt
AHMM Architects
Alan Baxter Associates
Albert Noonan Architects
Allied Works
Allies & Morrison
Anshen/Dyer Architects
Arup
Asymptote
Ateliers Jean Nouvel
Atkins
ATU
Aukett Fitzroy Robinson

Battle McCarthy
BDP Architects
Behnisch, Behnisch & Partners
Bennetts Associates
Benoy Architects
Beyond Green
Bovis Lend Lease
Buro Four
Buschow Henley Architects

Colin Buchanan
COOPARCH
CZWG Architects

David Lock Associates
Davis Langdon
DSDHA

East Architecture
EDAW
EEDA Everest
Expedition Engineering

FaulknerBrowns
Firma Marcus
Fletcher Priest Architects
FLUID
Foster + Partners

GEA
General Public Agency
GeoData Institute
GMW Architects
Grimshaw
Gross Max Landscape Architects
Gustafson Porter
Guthrie Nichol

Habiterra
Halcrow Fox
Hamilton Associates
Happold Consulting
Harcourt Developments
Herzog & de Meuron
HKR architects
HOK Architects
Hopkins
Hosoya Schaefer Architects
Hudson Yards Development Corporation
Hyder Consulting

Jasper Jacobs Associates
JDDK
Jerde
Jim Walker
JMP

John McAslan + Partners
John Thompson & Partners
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates
Konrath Wennemar Architekten

Landscape Projects
Latham Architects
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands Architects

MacCormac Jamieson Prichard Architects
Make
Management Consultants
Martha Schwarz & Partners
Michael Hopkins & Partners
Morrison Brink Stonor
Mott MacDonald

NGM Architects Northcroft

ORMS

Paul Murrain
Percy Thomas
Purcell Miller Tritton

Rafael Viñoly Architects
Renaisi
Roger Tym Partners
Richard Rogers Partnership
Rick Mather Architects
Robert Myers Associates
Robert Turley Associates
Rogers Stirk Harbour
Roughan & O’Donovan
Roughton Architects
RPS Architects

Savills
Shepperd Robson Architects
Sir Michael Hopkins & Partners
Skidmore, Owings & Merrill
Squire and Partners
Stanley Sidings
Stegen & Remy
Stock Woolstencroft
Studio Egret West
SvR Consulting
Symonds

TEAM Tourism Consulting
Technical Aid for Nottinghamshire Communities
Tectus Architects
Terry Farrell & Partners
The Architects Design Group
The Dublin Institute of Technology
The Kent Architecture Centre
The Prince’s Foundation
The Thames Promenade Company
Tibbalds Planning & Urban Design
Turner & Townsend

Urban Practitioners
URS

Waring & Netts
West 8
Whitelaw Turkington
Wilkinson Eyre Architects

XC02 Energy

YNNO